Главная Письмо админу
 



  •  
     
    ХК "РЫСЬ" ПОДОЛЬСК

    НОВОСТИ ИНТЕРВЬЮ
    ФАН-СЕКТОР "РЫЧАЛКИ"
    ПРОГРАММКИ ТВОРЧЕСТВО
    КАЛЕНДАРЬ 2008/09
    ВСЕ ИГРЫ ХК "РЫСЬ"
    АРЕНА ХК "РЫСЬ"
    ФОТО ВИДЕО
    ССЫЛКИ "ВЫСШЕЙ ЛИГИ"
    ГОСТЕВАЯ "РЫСЬЕ ЛОГОВО"

     
     
    СОСТАВ 2008-2009

    вратари:
    №1 В. Куликов
    №33 Д. Грушецкий
    №22 А. Селезнев

    защитники:
    №4 А. Кадейкин
    №64 С. Соколов
    №44 А. Козырев (К)
    №43 Е. Бородин
    №9 В.Корсунов
    №5 А. Данилов
    №29 Б. Миронов
    №32 К. Степанов
    №5 Н. Игнатов
    №88 А.Горелов

    нападающие:
    №73 А. Рыбаков
    №40 Н. Охлобыстин
    №37 Д. Корнеев
    №27 Р. Башкиров
    №25 А. Васильев
    №16 М. Осипов
    №15 Д. Логинов
    №13 В. Назаркин
    №11 Д. Левинский
    №10 К. Волков
    №12 А. Осипенко
    №19 В. Мочалов
    №95 А.Еремин
    №14 А. Чагодаев
    №77 Р. Башкиров

    главный тренер
    А.В. Касатонов
    тренер
    В.С. Мышкин

    покинули клуб:
    №48 В. Навроцкий
    №24 Д. Наумов в КС


     
     
    Октябрь 2018 (6)
    Сентябрь 2018 (13)
    Август 2018 (13)
    Июль 2018 (4)
    Май 2018 (1)
    Январь 2018 (7)
     
     
    «    Октябрь 2018    »
    ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
    1234567
    891011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    293031 
     
     


    Rambler's Top100

     
     
     
    Селезнев Александр Анатольевич


    Селезнев Александр Анатольевич родился 09.05.1984. Воспитанник - Динамо,Москва

    ТурнирКомандаРостВесАмплуаИгрыОчкиШтраф+/-Прим.
    Чемпионат России.Первая лига.Регион "Поволжье"-2000/2001.Первый этапНефтехимик-2(Нижнекамск)G +
    Чемпионат России.Суперлига-2001/2002.Нефтехимик(Нижнекамск)G +
    Первенство России среди юношей(1984-1985 г.р.)-2002.ФиналНефтехимик(Нижнекамск)G3-6 + 012
    Чемпионат России.Суперлига-2002/2003.Первый этапНефтехимик(Нижнекамск)18385G +
    Чемпионат ВЕХЛ-2003/2004.Группа AКерамин(Минск)G + из Юниор,Мн
    Чемпионат ВЕХЛ-2003/2004.Группа БЮниор(Минск)G + в Керамин,Мн
    Чемпионат Беларуси-2003/2004.Юность(Минск)G3 + 02
    Чемпионат Беларуси-2003/2004.Керамин(Минск)G4 + 00
    Чемпионат Беларуси-2003/2004.Юниор(Минск)G10 + 02
    Чемпионат России.Первая лига.Регион "Центр"-2004/2005.Первый этапХК Владимир(Владимир)G +
    Чемпионат России.Вторая лига.Регион "Центр"-2004/2005.Первый этапХК Рыбинск(Рыбинск)G +
    Чемпионат России.Первая лига.Регион "Поволжье"-2005/2006.Первый этапНефтехимик-2(Нижнекамск)G +
    Чемпионат России.Суперлига-2006/2007.Первый этапНефтехимик(Нижнекамск)18585G3-7 + 00
    Чемпионат России.Первая лига.Регион "Поволжье"-2006/2007.Первый этапНефтехимик-2(Нижнекамск)G +
    Чемпионат России.Суперлига-2007.Плей-оффНефтехимик(Нижнекамск)18585G +
    Чемпионат России.Высшая лига.Дивизион "Запад"-2007/2008.Нефтяник(Лениногорск)18995G5-9 + 00в СКА,С-П
    Чемпионат России.Суперлига-2007/2008.Первый этапСКА(Санкт-Петербург)18095G + из Нефтяник,Л
    Чемпионат России.Первая лига.Регион "Запад"-2007/2008.СКА-2(Санкт-Петербург)G1-1 + 00
    Чемпионат России.Суперлига-2008.Плей-оффСКА(Санкт-Петербург)18095G +
    Чемпионат России.Высшая лига.Дивизион "Запад"-2008/2009.Рысь(Подольск)18997G +